Historische statistieken

Club
Aantal jaar in de eerste divisie
FC Eindhoven
57
SC Veendam
49
Helmond Sport
48
SC Cambuur
46
Heracles Almelo
42
Telstar
41
FC Dordrecht
40
FC Den Bosch
39
Excelsior
37
VVV-Venlo
37
FC Volendam
37
RBC
35
De Graafschap
34
FC Emmen
33
Fortuna Sittard
31
SVV
29
HFC Haarlem
29
PEC Zwolle
29
FC Wageningen
29
Go Ahead Eagles
28
MVV Maastricht
26
FC Oss
26
Vitesse
25
sc Heerenveen
24
Willem II
20
FC Vlaardingen
19
ADO Den Haag
18
AGOVV
16
De Volewijckers
15
N.E.C.
14
NAC Breda
13
Almere City FC
13
D.F.C.
12
HVC
12
AZ
11
Holland Sport
11
FC Groningen
11
RKC Waalwijk
11
SC Amersfoort
10
Blauw Wit
10
RCH
9
Sparta Rotterdam
9
Alkmaar '54
8
Sittardia
8
DHC
8
USV Elinkwijk
7
Limburgia
7
Stormvogels
6
Hermes DVS
6
vv Helmond
6
KFC
6
Velox
6
VSV
6
Jong Ajax
5
Jong PSV
5
Helmondia '55
5
VV Leeuwarden
5
BVV
5
Enschedese Boys
5
Achilles '29
4
VV Rigtersbleek
4
ZFC
4
FC Amsterdam
4
Roda JC
4
Xerxes
3
Roda Sport
3
EDO
3
EBOH
3
DWS
3
HVV 't Gooi
3
NOAD
2
Be Quick
2
VCV Zeeland
2
Jong FC Twente
2
Jong FC Utrecht
2
Emma
1
FC Hilversum
1
RKVV Wilhelmina
1
FC Zaanstreek
1
SC Drente
1
FC Twente
1
Jong AZ
1
Seizoen
Divisie
Kampioen
56/'57
A
ADO
56/'57
B
Blauw Wit
57/'58
A
Willem II
57/'58
B
SHS
58/'59
A
FC Volendam
58/'59
B
Sittardia
59/'60
A
GVAV
59/'60
B
Alkmaar'54
60/'61
A
FC Volendam
60/'61
B
Blauw Wit
61/'62
A
Fortuna Vlaardingen
61/'62
B
Heracles Almelo
62/'63
DWS
63/'64
Sittardia
64/'65
Willem II
65/'66
Sittardia
66/'67
FC Volendam
67/'68
Holland Sport
68/'69
SVV
69/'70
FC Volendam
70/'71
FC Den Bosch
71/'72
HFC Haarlem
72/'73
Roda JC
73/'74
Excelsior
74/'75
N.E.C.
75/'76
HFC Haarlem
76/'77
Vitesse
77/'78
PEC Zwolle
78/'79
Excelsior
79/'80
FC Groningen
80/'81
HFC Haarlem
81/'82
Helmond Sport
82/'83
DS'79
83/'84
MVV Maastricht
84/'85
Heracles Almelo
85/'86
ADO Den Haag
86/'87
FC Volendam
87/'88
RKC Waalwijk
88/'89
Vitesse
89/'90
SVV
90/'91
De Graafschap
91/'92
SC Cambuur
92/'93
VVV-Venlo
93/'94
FC Dordrecht
94/'95
Fortuna Sittard
95/'96
AZ
96/'97
MVV Maastricht
97/'98
AZ
98/'99
FC Den Bosch
99/'00
NAC Breda
00/'01
FC Den Bosch
01/'02
PEC Zwolle
02/'03
ADO Den Haag
03/'04
FC Den Bosch
04/'05
Heracles Almelo
05/'06
Excelsior
06/'07
De Graafschap
07/'08
FC Volendam
08/'09
VVV-Venlo
09/'10
De Graafschap
10/'11
RKC Waalwijk
11/'12
PEC Zwolle
12/'13
SC Cambuur
13/'14
Willem II
14/'15
N.E.C.
15/'16
Sparta Rotterdam
16/'17
VVV-Venlo
17/'18
Club
Aantal Titels
FC Volendam
6
FC Den Bosch
4
ADO Den Haag
3
Sittardia
3
AZ
3
Heracles Almelo
3
HFC Haarlem
3
Excelsior
3
PEC Zwolle
3
De Graafschap
3
Willem II
3
VVV-Venlo
3
FC Dordrecht
2
MVV Maastricht
2
RKC Waalwijk
2
SC Cambuur
2
Vitesse
2
N.E.C.
2
FC Groningen
2
Blauw Wit
2
SVV
2
Holland Sport
2
Fortuna Sittard
1
Helmond Sport
1
NAC Breda
1
Roda JC
1
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Fortuna Vlaardingen
1
DWS
1
Seizoen
Speler
Club
Doelpunten
56/'57
Dick Tol
FC Volendam
35
57/'58
André Hofman
Limburgia
26
58/'59
Theo Spierings
Helmondia'55
26
59/'60
Joop Schumann
Heracles Almelo
28
60/'61
Rick Aspers
Sittardia
30
61/'62
Joop Schumann
Heracles Almelo
44
62/'63
Jan Bouman
Fortuna Vlaardingen
27
63/'64
Henk Leusink
Enschedese Boys
28
64/'65
Hans Roordink
Enschedese Boys
19
64/'65
Willy Sneders
Willem II
19
65/'66
Piet Beets
Alkmaar'54
22
66/'67
Dick Tol
FC Volendam
33
67/'68
Sjaak Roggeveen
Holland Sport
31
68/'69
Aad Koudijzer
SVV
32
69/'70
Gerrie Deijkers
Willem II
24
70/'71
Bjarne Jensen (Den)
FC Groningen
15
71/'72
Gerdo Hazelhekke
FC Wageningen
25
72/'73
Johan Zuidema
SC Cambuur
25
73/'74
Herman Veenendaal
Vitesse
23
74/'75
Herman Heskamp
PEC Zwolle
21
75/'76
Piet van den Berg
HFC Haarlem
25
76/'77
Hans Engbersen
Fortuna Sittard
22
77/'78
Peter Houtman
FC Groningen
23
78/'79
Cees Schapendonk
FC Eindhoven
24
79/'80
Peter Houtman
FC Groningen
23
79/'80
Gerdo Hazelhekke
FC Wageningen
23
80/'81
Wim Tol
FC Volendam
19
81/'82
Piet den Boer
Excelsior
26
82/'83
Bram Rontberg
ADO Den Haag
23
83/'84
Remco Boere
Vitesse
27
84/'85
Peter van Velzen
SVV
28
85/'86
Remco Boere
ADO Den Haag
28
85/'86
Peter van Velzen
RKC Waalwijk
28
86/'87
Henk Grim
N.E.C.
29
87/'88
Ad van de Wiel
RKC Waalwijk
34
88/'89
Folkert Velten
Heracles Almelo
24
89/'90
Peter van Velzen
SVV
24
90/'91
Ton Cornelissen
NAC Breda
35
91/'92
Erik Tammer
Excelsior
33
92/'93
Maurice Graef
VVV-Venlo
29
93/'94
Virgil Breetveld
FC Dordrecht
27
94/'95
John Mutsaers
AZ
23
95/'96
Michel van Oostrum
FC Emmen
26
96/'97
Michel van Oostrum
FC Emmen
25
97/'98
Harry van der Laan
SC Cambuur
29
98/'99
Harry van der Laan
FC Den Bosch
30
99/'00
David Connolly (Ier)
Excelsior
29
00/'01
Stefan Jansen
FC Oss
30
01/'02
Ivan Tsvetkov (Bul)
BV Veendam
22
02/'03
Donny de Groot
FC Emmen
30
03/'04
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar
AGOVV
26
04/'05
Danny Koevermans
Sparta Rotterdam
24
05/'06
Berry Powel
FC Den Bosch
19
05/'06
Santi Kolk
PEC Zwolle
19
06/'07
Berry Powel
De Graafschap
29
07/'08
Jack Tuyp
FC Volendam
26
08/'09
Sandro Calabro
VVV-Venlo
25
09/'10
Michael de Leeuw
BV Veendam
25
10/'11
Johan Voskamp
Sparta Rotterdam
29
11/'12
Jack Tuyp
FC Volendam
20
12/'13
Jack Tuyp
FC Volendam
27
13/'14
Lars Veldwijk
Excelsior
30
14/'15
Sjoerd Ars
N.E.C.
28
15/'16
Ralf Seuntjens
VVV-Venlo
28
16/'17
Tom Boere
FC Oss
33
17/'18
Seizoen
Categorie
Naam
Club
1983-1984
Beste Speler
Remy Reynierse
VVV-Venlo
1984-1985
Beste Speler
Martin Jol
ADO Den Haag
1985-1986
Beste Speler
Peter van Velzen
RKC Waalwijk
1986-1987
Beste Speler
Marcel Brands
RKC Waalwijk
1987-1988
Beste Speler
Frans Thijssen
Vitesse
1988-1989
Beste Speler
Jerry Cooke
SVV
1989-1990
Beste Speler
Ton Cornelissen
NAC Breda
1990-1991
Beste Speler
Erik Tammer
Excelsior
1991-1992
Beste Speler
John Mutsaers
RBC
1992-1993
Beste Speler
Virgil Breetveld
FC Dordrecht
1993-1994
Beste Speler
Folkert Velten
Heracles Almelo
1995-1996
Beste Speler
Michel van Oostrum
FC Emmen
1996-1997
Beste Speler
Michel van Oostrum
FC Emmen
1997-1998
Beste Speler
Peter Wijker
AZ
1999-2000
Beste Speler
David Connolly (Ier)
Excelsior
2000-2001
Beste Speler
Thomas Buffel (Bel)
Excelsior
2001-2002
Beste Speler
Thomas Buffel (Bel)
Excelsior
2002-2003
Beste Speler
Donny de Groot
FC Emmen
2003-2004
Beste Speler
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar
AGOVV
2004-2005
Beste Speler
n/a
2005-2006
Beste Speler
n/a
2006-2007
Beste Speler
n/a
2007-2008
Beste Speler
n/a
2008-2009
Beste Talent
Dries Mertens
AGOVV
2008-2009
Beste Speler
Keisuke Honda
VVV-Venlo
2008-2009
Beste Trainer
Jan van Dijk
VVV-Venlo
2008-2009
Topscorer
Sandro Calabro
VVV-Venlo
2008-2009
Winnaar Play-Offs
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
2009-2010
Beste Trainer
Darije Kalezic
De Graafschap
2009-2010
Beste Speler
Mark de Vries
SC Cambuur
2009-2010
Beste Talent
Michael de Leeuw
BV Veendam
2009-2010
Topscorer
Michael de Leeuw
BV Veendam
2009-2010
Winnaar Play-Offs
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
2010-2011
Beste Speler
Mark Hocher
Helmond Sport
2010-2011
Beste Talent
Tjaronn Chery
FC Emmen
2010-2011
Beste Trainer
Ruud Brood
RKC Waalwijk
2010-2011
Topscorer
Johan Voskamp
Sparta Rotterdam
2011-2012
Beste Trainer
Art Langeler
FC Zwolle
2011-2012
Beste Speler
Arne Slot
FC Zwolle
2011-2012
Beste Talent
Iliass Bel Hassani
Sparta Rotterdam
2011-2012
Topscorer
Jack Tuyp
FC Volendam
2011-2012
Winnaar Play-Offs
Willem II
Willem II
2012-2013
Beste Speler
Jack Tuyp
FC Volendam
2012-2013
Beste Talent
Quincy Promes
Go Ahead Eagles
2012-2013
Beste Trainer
Hans de Koning
FC Volendam
2012-2013
Topscorer
Jack Tuyp
FC Volendam
2012-2013
Beste Aanvoerder
Tom van Hyfte
MVV Maastricht
2012-2013
Winnaar Play-Offs
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2013-2014
Beste Speler
Ruud Boymans
Willem II
2013-2014
Beste Talent
Yoëll van Nieff
FC Dordrecht
2013-2014
Beste Trainer
Jurgen Streppel
Willem II
2013-2014
Topscorer
Lars Veldwijk
Excelsior
2013-2014
Beste Aanvoerder
Jordens Peters
Willem II
2013-2014
Winnaar Play-Offs
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
2013-2014
Winnaar Play-Offs
FC Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
2014-2015
Beste Speler
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015
Beste Talent
Joey Sleegers
FC Eindhoven
2014-2015
Beste Trainer
Jean-Paul de Jong
FC Eindhoven
2014-2015
Topscorer
Sjoerd Ars
NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015
Winnaar Play-Offs
De Graafschap
De Graafschap
2014-2015
Kampioen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015
Winnaar Play-Offs
Roda JC
Roda JC
2015-2016
Beste Speler
Thomas Verhaar
Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016
Beste Talent
Denzel Dumfries
Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016
Beste Trainer
Alex Pastoor
Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016
Topscorer
Ralf Seuntjens
VVV-Venlo
2015-2016
Kampioen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016
Winnaar Play-Offs
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2016-2017
Beste Speler
Abdelhak Nouri
Jong Ajax
2016-2017
Beste Talent
Frenkie de Jong
Jong Ajax
2016-2017
Beste Trainer
Maurice Steijn
VVV-Venlo
2016-2017
Topscorer
Tom Boere
FC Oss
2016-2017
Kampioen
VVV-Venlo
VVV-Venlo
2016-2017
Winnaar Play-Offs
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
2017-2018
Beste Speler
2017-2018
Beste Talent
2017-2018
Beste Trainer
2017-2018
Topscorer
2017-2018
Kampioen
2017-2018
Winnaar Play-Offs
Seizoen
Categorie
Periode
Naam
Club
2008-2009
Periode kampioen
1
FC Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
2008-2009
Beste Speler
1
Cecilio Lopes
FC Dordrecht
2008-2009
Beste Talent
1
Brian Linssen
Fortuna Sittard
2008-2009
Topscorer
1
Cecilio Lopes
FC Dordrecht
2008-2009
Beste Trainer
1
Gert Kruys
FC Dordrecht
2008-2009
Periode kampioen
2
FC Oss
FC Oss
2008-2009
Beste Speler
2
Keisuke Honda
VVV-Venlo
2008-2009
Beste Talent
2
Rick ten Voorde
FC Emmen
2008-2009
Topscorer
2
Erik Quekel
FC Oss
2008-2009
Beste Trainer
2
Hans de Koning
FC Oss
2008-2009
Periode kampioen
3
FC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
2008-2009
Beste Speler
3
Keisuke Honda
VVV-Venlo
2008-2009
Beste Talent
3
Serhat Koç
FC Eindhoven
2008-2009
Topscorer
3
Jeremy Bokila
AGOVV
2008-2009
Beste Trainer
3
Roger Reijners
Fortuna Sittard
2008-2009
Periode kampioen
4
SC Telstar
Telstar
2008-2009
Beste Speler
4
Keisuke Honda
VVV-Venlo
2008-2009
Beste Talent
4
Serhat Koç
FC Eindhoven
2008-2009
Topscorer
4
Sandro Calabro
VVV-Venlo
2008-2009
Beste Trainer
4
Edward Metgod
Telstar
2008-2009
Periode kampioen
5
VVV-Venlo
VVV-Venlo
2008-2009
Beste Speler
5
Adnan Barakat
FC Den Bosch
2008-2009
Beste Talent
5
Serhat Koç
FC Eindhoven
2008-2009
Topscorer
5
Sandro Calabro
VVV-Venlo
2008-2009
Beste Trainer
5
Jan van Dijk
VVV-Venlo
2008-2009
Periode kampioen
6
S.B.V. Excelsior
Excelsior
2008-2009
Beste Speler
6
Dries Mertens
AGOVV
2008-2009
Beste Trainer
6
Jan Everse
PEC Zwolle
2008-2009
Beste Talent
6
Dries Mertens
AGOVV
2008-2009
Topscorer
6
Dries Mertens
AGOVV
2009-2010
Periode kampioen
1
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010
Beste Speler
1
Halil Çolak
Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010
Beste Talent
1
Halil Çolak
Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010
Topscorer
1
Fabio Caracciolo
FC Den Bosch
2009-2010
Beste Trainer
1
Andries Ulderink
Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010
Periode kampioen
2
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
2009-2010
Beste Speler
2
Mark de Vries
SC Cambuur
2009-2010
Beste Talent
2
Nacer Chadli
AGOVV
2009-2010
Topscorer
2
Fabio Caracciolo
FC Den Bosch
2009-2010
Beste Trainer
2
Andries Ulderink
Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010
Periode kampioen
3
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
2009-2010
Beste Speler
3
Jules Reimerink
Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010
Beste Talent
3
Jules Reimerink
Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010
Topscorer
3
Michael de Leeuw
BV Veendam
2009-2010
Beste Trainer
3
Jan Poortvliet
FC Eindhoven
2009-2010
Periode kampioen
4
de Graafschap
de Graafschap
2009-2010
Beste Trainer
4
Darije Kalezic
De Graafschap
2009-2010
Beste Speler
4
Ruud ter Heide
FC Emmen
2009-2010
Beste Talent
4
Michael de Leeuw
BV Veendam
2009-2010
Topscorer
4
Nassir Maachi
SC Cambuur
2010-2011
Periode kampioen
1
FC Zwolle
FC Zwolle
2010-2011
Beste Trainer
1
Ernest Faber
FC Eindhoven
2010-2011
Beste Speler
1
John Verhoek
FC Den Bosch
2010-2011
Beste Talent
1
Rochdi Achenteh
FC Eindhoven
2010-2011
Topscorer
1
Sjoerd Ars
FC Zwolle
2010-2011
Periode kampioen
2
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
2010-2011
Beste Trainer
2
Art Langeler
FC Zwolle
2010-2011
Beste Speler
2
Sjoerd Ars
FC Zwolle
2010-2011
Beste Talent
2
Tjaronn Chery
FC Emmen
2010-2011
Topscorer
2
Sjoerd Ars
FC Zwolle
2010-2011
Periode kampioen
3
MVV Maastricht
MVV Maastricht
2010-2011
Beste Trainer
3
René Trost
MVV Maastricht
2010-2011
Beste Speler
3
Tom Daemen
MVV Maastricht
2010-2011
Beste Talent
3
Michael La Rosa
MVV Maastricht
2010-2011
Topscorer
3
Reza Ghoochannjhad
SC Cambuur
2010-2011
Periode kampioen
4
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
2010-2011
Beste Speler
4
Marc Hocher
Helmond Sport
2010-2011
Beste Trainer
4
Ruud Brood
RKC Waalwijk
2010-2011
Beste Talent
4
Wouter de Vogel
Telstar
2010-2011
Topscorer
4
Mark de Vries
SC Cambuur
2011-2012
Periode kampioen
1
FC Zwolle
FC Zwolle
2011-2012
Beste speler
1
Anco Jansen
BV Veendam
2011-2012
Beste trainer
1
Ernest Faber
FC Eindhoven
2011-2012
Beste talent
1
Bob Schepers
SC Cambuur
2011-2012
Top scorer
1
Jack Tuyp
FC Volendam
2011-2012
Periode kampioen
2
FC Den Bosch
FC Den Bosch
2011-2012
Beste Speler
2
Arne Slot
FC Zwolle
2011-2012
Beste Trainer
2
Art Langeler
FC Zwolle
2011-2012
Beste Talent
2
Youness Mokhtar
FC Eindhoven
2011-2012
Topscorer
2
Jack Tuyp
FC Volendam
2011-2012
Periode kampioen
3
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
2011-2012
Beste speler
3
Danny Hoesen
Fortuna Sittard
2011-2012
Beste trainer
3
Michel Vonk
Sparta Rotterdam
2011-2012
Beste talent
3
Iliass Bel Hassani
Sparta Rotterdam
2011-2012
Topscorer
3
Erik Quekel
Helmond Sport
2011-2012
Periode kampioen
4
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
2011-2012
Beste speler
4
Erik Quekel
Helmond Sport
2011-2012
Beste trainer
4
Hans de Koning
Helmond Sport
2011-2012
Beste talent
4
Leroy Labylle
MVV Maastricht
2011-2012
Topscorer
4
Joey Suk
Go Ahead Eagles
2012-2013
Periode kampioen
1
MVV Maastricht
MVV Maastricht
2012-2013
Beste speler
1
Emrullah Guvenc
Helmond Sport
2012-2013
Beste trainer
1
René Trost
MVV Maastricht
2012-2013
Beste talent
1
Quincy Promes
Go Ahead Eagles
2012-2013
Topscorer
1
Emrullah Guvenc
Helmond Sport
2012-2013
Periode kampioen
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
2012-2013
Beste speler
2
Joey Suk
Go Ahead Eagles
2012-2013
Beste trainer
2
Fred Grim
Almere City FC
2012-2013
Beste talent
2
Iliass Bel Hassani
Sparta Rotterdam
2012-2013
Topscorer
2
Marnix Kolder
Go Ahead Eagles
2012-2013
Periode kampioen
3
De Graafschap
De Graafschap
2012-2013
Beste speler
3
Anco Jansen
De Graafschap
2012-2013
Beste trainer
3
Pieter Huistra
De Graafschap
2012-2013
Beste talent
3
Brandley Kuwas
FC Volendam
2012-2013
Top scorer
3
Anco Jansen
De Graafschap
2012-2013
Periode kampioen
4
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
2012-2013
Beste speler
4
Jack Tuyp
FC Volendam
2012-2013
Beste trainer
4
Hans de Koning
FC Volendam
2012-2013
Beste talent
4
Brandley Kuwas
FC Volendam
2012-2013
Topscorer
4
Mick van Buren
Excelsior
2013-2014
Periode kampioen
1
FC Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
2013-2014
Beste speler
1
Ruud Boymans
Willem II
2013-2014
Beste trainer
1
Harry van der Ham
FC Dordrecht
2013-2014
Beste talent
1
Terrell Ondaan
Willem II
2013-2014
Topscorer
1
Robert Mühren
FC Volendam
2013-2014
Periode kampioen
2
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
2013-2014
Beste speler
2
Yoëll van Nieff
FC Dordrecht
2013-2014
Beste trainer
2
Darije Kalezic
Jong PSV
2013-2014
Beste talent
2
Yoëll van Nieff
FC Dordrecht
2013-2014
Topscorer
2
Giovanni Korte
FC Dordrecht
2013-2014
Periode kampioen
3
VVV-Venlo
VVV-Venlo
2013-2014
Beste speler
3
Lars Veldwijk
Excelsior
2013-2014
Beste trainer
3
René Trost
VVV-Venlo
2013-2014
Beste talent
3
Selman Sevinç
VVV-Venlo
2013-2014
Topscorer
3
Lars Veldwijk
Excelsior
2013-2014
Periode kampioen
4
Willem II
Willem II
2013-2014
Beste speler
4
Bruno Andrade
Willem II
2013-2014
Beste trainer
4
Jurgen Streppel
Willem II
2013-2014
Beste talent
4
Bilal Ould-Chikh
Jong FC Twente
2013-2014
Topscorer
4
Paul Gladon
FC Dordrecht
2014-2015
Periode kampioen
1
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015
Beste speler
1
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015
Beste trainer
1
Jean-Paul de Jong
FC Eindhoven
2014-2015
Beste talent
1
Dean Koolhof
De Graafschap
2014-2015
Topscorer
1
Sjoerd Ars
NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015
Periode kampioen
2
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
2014-2015
Beste speler
2
Vincent Janssen
Almere City FC
2014-2015
Beste trainer
2
Fred Grim
Almere City FC
2014-2015
Beste talent
2
Vincent Janssen
Almere City FC
2014-2015
Topscorer
2
Rihairo Zivkovic
Jong Ajax
2014-2015
Periode kampioen
3
FC Oss
FC Oss
2014-2015
Beste speler
3
Joey Sleegers
FC Eindhoven
2014-2015
Beste trainer
3
Ruud Brood
NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015
Beste talent
3
Branco van den Boomen
FC Eindhoven
2014-2015
Topscorer
3
Kevin Brands
FC Volendam
2014-2015
Periode kampioen
4
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
2014-2015
Beste speler
4
Johnatan Opoku
FC Oss
2014-2015
Beste trainer
4
Wil Boesen
FC Oss
2014-2015
Beste talent
4
Joey Sleegers
FC Eindhoven
2014-2015
Topscorer
4
Sjoerd Ars
NEC Nijmegen
2015-2016
Periode kampioen
1
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
2015-2016
Beste speler
1
Thomas Verhaar
Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016
Beste trainer
1
Robert Molenaar
FC Volendam
2015-2016
Beste talent
1
Gyliano van Velzen
FC Volendam
2015-2016
Topscorer
1
Thomas Verhaar
Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016
Periode kampioen
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016
Beste speler
2
Leon de Kogel
Go Ahead Eagles
2015-2016
Beste trainer
2
Alex Pastoor
Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016
Beste talent
2
Vito van Crooy
VVV-Venlo
2015-2016
Topscorer
2
Ralf Seuntjens
VVV-Venlo
2015-2016
Periode kampioen
3
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
2015-2016
Beste speler
3
Tarik Tissoudali
Telstar
2015-2016
Beste trainer
3
Mitchell van der Gaag
FC Eindhoven
2015-2016
Beste talent
3
Jinty Caenepeel
FC Eindhoven
2015-2016
Topscorer
3
Ralf Seuntjens
VVV-Venlo
2015-2016
Periode kampioen
4
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
2015-2016
Beste speler
4
Ricardo Kip
Almere City FC
2015-2016
Beste trainer
4
Jack de Gier
Almere City FC
2015-2016
Beste talent
4
Denzel Dumfries
Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016
Topscorer
4
Sjoerd Ars
NAC Breda
2016-2017
Periode kampioen
1
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
2016-2017
Beste speler
1
Abdelhak Nouri
Jong Ajax
2016-2017
Beste trainer
1
Pascal Jansen
Jong PSV
2016-2017
Beste talent
1
Sam Lammers
Jong PSV
2016-2017
Topscorer
1
Sam Lammers
Jong PSV
2016-2017
Periode kampioen
2
VVV-Venlo
VVV-Venlo
2016-2017
Beste speler
2
Tom Boere
FC Oss
2016-2017
Beste trainer
2
Roy Hendriksen
Helmond Sport
2016-2017
Beste talent
2
Frenkie de Jong
Jong Ajax
2016-2017
Topscorer
2
Tom Boere
FC Oss
2016-2017
Periode kampioen
3
Jong Ajax
Jong Ajax
2016-2017
Beste speler
3
Jamiro Monteiro
SC Cambuur
2016-2017
Beste trainer
3
Maurice Steijn
VVV-Venlo
2016-2017
Beste talent
3
Joey Veerman
FC Volendam
2016-2017
Topscorer
3
Tom Boere
FC Oss
2016-2017
Periode kampioen
4
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
2016-2017
Beste speler
4
Sander van de Streek
SC Cambuur
2016-2017
Beste trainer
4
Sipke Hulshoff
SC Cambuur
2016-2017
Beste talent
4
Manuel García
NAC Breda
2016-2017
Topscorer
4
Sander van de Streek
SC Cambuur