Historische Statistieken

Bronzen Stier
Gouden Stier
Topscorers
Totaal Kampioenen
Kampioenen
Clubs

2017-2018​

Seizoen Categorie Periode Naam Club
2008-2009 Periodekampioen 1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
2008-2009 Beste Speler 1 Cecilio Lopes FC Dordrecht
2008-2009 Beste Talent 1 Brian Linssen Fortuna Sittard
2008-2009 Topscorer 1 Cecilio Lopes FC Dordrecht
2008-2009 Beste Trainer 1 Gert Kruys FC Dordrecht
2008-2009 Periodekampioen 2 FC Oss FC Oss
2008-2009 Beste Speler 2 Keisuke Honda VVV-Venlo
2008-2009 Beste Talent 2 Rick ten Voorde FC Emmen
2008-2009 Topscorer 2 Erik Quekel FC Oss
2008-2009 Beste Trainer 2 Hans de Koning FC Oss
2008-2009 Periodekampioen 3 FC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2008-2009 Beste Speler 3 Keisuke Honda VVV-Venlo
2008-2009 Beste Talent 3 Serhat Koç FC Eindhoven
2008-2009 Topscorer 3 Jeremy Bokila AGOVV
2008-2009 Beste Trainer 3 Roger Reijners Fortuna Sittard
2008-2009 Periodekampioen 4 SC Telstar Telstar
2008-2009 Beste Speler 4 Keisuke Honda VVV-Venlo
2008-2009 Beste Talent 4 Serhat Koç FC Eindhoven
2008-2009 Topscorer 4 Sandro Calabro VVV-Venlo
2008-2009 Beste Trainer 4 Edward Metgod Telstar
2008-2009 Periodekampioen 5 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
2008-2009 Beste Speler 5 Adnan Barakat FC Den Bosch
2008-2009 Beste Talent 5 Serhat Koç FC Eindhoven
2008-2009 Topscorer 5 Sandro Calabro VVV-Venlo
2008-2009 Beste Trainer 5 Jan van Dijk VVV-Venlo
2008-2009 Periodekampioen 6 S.B.V. Excelsior Excelsior
2008-2009 Beste Speler 6 Dries Mertens AGOVV
2008-2009 Beste Trainer 6 Jan Everse PEC Zwolle
2008-2009 Beste Talent 6 Dries Mertens AGOVV
2008-2009 Topscorer 6 Dries Mertens AGOVV
2009-2010 Periodekampioen 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010 Beste Speler 1 Halil Çolak Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010 Beste Talent 1 Halil Çolak Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010 Topscorer 1 Fabio Caracciolo FC Den Bosch
2009-2010 Beste Trainer 1 Andries Ulderink Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010 Periodekampioen 2 SBV Excelsior Excelsior
2009-2010 Beste Speler 2 Mark de Vries SC Cambuur
2009-2010 Beste Talent 2 Nacer Chadli AGOVV
2009-2010 Topscorer 2 Fabio Caracciolo FC Den Bosch
2009-2010 Beste Trainer 2 Andries Ulderink Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010 Periodekampioen 3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
2009-2010 Beste Speler 3 Jules Reimerink Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010 Beste Talent 3 Jules Reimerink Go Ahead Eagles
2009-2010 Topscorer 3 Michael de Leeuw BV Veendam
2009-2010 Beste Trainer 3 Jan Poortvliet FC Eindhoven
2009-2010 Periodekampioen 4 de Graafschap de Graafschap
2009-2010 Beste Trainer 4 Darije Kalezic De Graafschap
2009-2010 Beste Speler 4 Ruud ter Heide FC Emmen
2009-2010 Beste Talent 4 Michael de Leeuw BV Veendam
2009-2010 Topscorer 4 Nassir Maachi SC Cambuur
2010-2011 Periodekampioen 1 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
2010-2011 Beste Trainer 1 Ernest Faber FC Eindhoven
2010-2011 Beste Speler 1 John Verhoek FC Den Bosch
2010-2011 Beste Talent 1 Rochdi Achenteh FC Eindhoven
2010-2011 Topscorer 1 Sjoerd Ars FC Zwolle
2010-2011 Periodekampioen 2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
2010-2011 Beste Trainer 2 Art Langeler FC Zwolle
2010-2011 Beste Speler 2 Sjoerd Ars FC Zwolle
2010-2011 Beste Talent 2 Tjaronn Chery FC Emmen
2010-2011 Topscorer 2 Sjoerd Ars FC Zwolle
2010-2011 Periodekampioen 3 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
2010-2011 Beste Trainer 3 René Trost MVV Maastricht
2010-2011 Beste Speler 3 Tom Daemen MVV Maastricht
2010-2011 Beste Talent 3 Michael La Rosa MVV Maastricht
2010-2011 Topscorer 3 Reza Ghoochannjhad SC Cambuur
2010-2011 Periodekampioen 4 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2010-2011 Beste Speler 4 Marc Hocher Helmond Sport
2010-2011 Beste Trainer 4 Ruud Brood RKC Waalwijk
2010-2011 Beste Talent 4 Wouter de Vogel Telstar
2010-2011 Topscorer 4 Mark de Vries SC Cambuur
2011-2012 Periodekampioen 1 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
2011-2012 Beste speler 1 Anco Jansen BV Veendam
2011-2012 Beste trainer 1 Ernest Faber FC Eindhoven
2011-2012 Beste talent 1 Bob Schepers SC Cambuur
2011-2012 Top scorer 1 Jack Tuyp FC Volendam
2011-2012 Periodekampioen 2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
2011-2012 Beste Speler 2 Arne Slot FC Zwolle
2011-2012 Beste Trainer 2 Art Langeler FC Zwolle
2011-2012 Beste Talent 2 Youness Mokhtar FC Eindhoven
2011-2012 Topscorer 2 Jack Tuyp FC Volendam
2011-2012 Periodekampioen 3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2011-2012 Beste speler 3 Danny Hoesen Fortuna Sittard
2011-2012 Beste trainer 3 Michel Vonk Sparta Rotterdam
2011-2012 Beste talent 3 Iliass Bel Hassani Sparta Rotterdam
2011-2012 Topscorer 3 Erik Quekel Helmond Sport
2011-2012 Periodekampioen 4 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
2011-2012 Beste speler 4 Erik Quekel Helmond Sport
2011-2012 Beste trainer 4 Hans de Koning Helmond Sport
2011-2012 Beste talent 4 Leroy Labylle MVV Maastricht
2011-2012 Topscorer 4 Joey Suk Go Ahead Eagles
2012-2013 Periodekampioen 1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
2012-2013 Beste speler 1 Emrullah Guvenc Helmond Sport
2012-2013 Beste trainer 1 René Trost MVV Maastricht
2012-2013 Beste talent 1 Quincy Promes Go Ahead Eagles
2012-2013 Topscorer 1 Emrullah Guvenc Helmond Sport
2012-2013 Periodekampioen 2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2012-2013 Beste speler 2 Joey Suk Go Ahead Eagles
2012-2013 Beste trainer 2 Fred Grim Almere City FC
2012-2013 Beste talent 2 Iliass Bel Hassani Sparta Rotterdam
2012-2013 Topscorer 2 Marnix Kolder Go Ahead Eagles
2012-2013 Periodekampioen 3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
2012-2013 Beste speler 3 Anco Jansen De Graafschap
2012-2013 Beste trainer 3 Pieter Huistra De Graafschap
2012-2013 Beste talent 3 Brandley Kuwas FC Volendam
2012-2013 Top scorer 3 Anco Jansen De Graafschap
2012-2013 Periodekampioen 4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
2012-2013 Beste speler 4 Jack Tuyp FC Volendam
2012-2013 Beste trainer 4 Hans de Koning FC Volendam
2012-2013 Beste talent 4 Brandley Kuwas FC Volendam
2012-2013 Topscorer 4 Mick van Buren Excelsior
2013-2014 Periodekampioen 1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
2013-2014 Beste speler 1 Ruud Boymans Willem II
2013-2014 Beste trainer 1 Harry van der Ham FC Dordrecht
2013-2014 Beste talent 1 Terrell Ondaan Willem II
2013-2014 Topscorer 1 Robert Mühren FC Volendam
2013-2014 Periodekampioen 2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
2013-2014 Beste speler 2 Yoëll van Nieff FC Dordrecht
2013-2014 Beste trainer 2 Darije Kalezic Jong PSV
2013-2014 Beste talent 2 Yoëll van Nieff FC Dordrecht
2013-2014 Topscorer 2 Giovanni Korte FC Dordrecht
2013-2014 Periodekampioen 3 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
2013-2014 Beste speler 3 Lars Veldwijk Excelsior
2013-2014 Beste trainer 3 René Trost VVV-Venlo
2013-2014 Beste talent 3 Selman Sevinç VVV-Venlo
2013-2014 Topscorer 3 Lars Veldwijk Excelsior
2013-2014 Periodekampioen 4 Willem II Willem II
2013-2014 Beste speler 4 Bruno Andrade Willem II
2013-2014 Beste trainer 4 Jurgen Streppel Willem II
2013-2014 Beste talent 4 Bilal Ould-Chikh Jong FC Twente
2013-2014 Topscorer 4 Paul Gladon FC Dordrecht
2014-2015 Periodekampioen 1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015 Beste speler 1 Alireza Jahanbakhsh NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015 Beste trainer 1 Jean-Paul de Jong FC Eindhoven
2014-2015 Beste talent 1 Dean Koolhof De Graafschap
2014-2015 Topscorer 1 Sjoerd Ars NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015 Periodekampioen 2 Almere City FC Almere City FC
2014-2015 Beste speler 2 Vincent Janssen Almere City FC
2014-2015 Beste trainer 2 Fred Grim Almere City FC
2014-2015 Beste talent 2 Vincent Janssen Almere City FC
2014-2015 Topscorer 2 Rihairo Zivkovic Jong Ajax
2014-2015 Periodekampioen 3 FC Oss FC Oss
2014-2015 Beste speler 3 Joey Sleegers FC Eindhoven
2014-2015 Beste trainer 3 Ruud Brood NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015 Beste talent 3 Branco van den Boomen FC Eindhoven
2014-2015 Topscorer 3 Kevin Brands FC Volendam
2014-2015 Periodekampioen 4 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
2014-2015 Beste speler 4 Johnatan Opoku FC Oss
2014-2015 Beste trainer 4 Wil Boesen FC Oss
2014-2015 Beste talent 4 Joey Sleegers FC Eindhoven
2014-2015 Topscorer 4 Sjoerd Ars NEC Nijmegen
2015-2016 Periodekampioen 1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
2015-2016 Beste speler 1 Thomas Verhaar Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016 Beste trainer 1 Robert Molenaar FC Volendam
2015-2016 Beste talent 1 Gyliano van Velzen FC Volendam
2015-2016 Topscorer 1 Thomas Verhaar Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016 Periodekampioen 2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016 Beste speler 2 Leon de Kogel Go Ahead Eagles
2015-2016 Beste trainer 2 Alex Pastoor Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016 Beste talent 2 Vito van Crooy VVV-Venlo
2015-2016 Topscorer 2 Ralf Seuntjens VVV-Venlo
2015-2016 Periodekampioen 3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
2015-2016 Beste speler 3 Tarik Tissoudali Telstar
2015-2016 Beste trainer 3 Mitchell van der Gaag FC Eindhoven
2015-2016 Beste talent 3 Jinty Caenepeel FC Eindhoven
2015-2016 Topscorer 3 Ralf Seuntjens VVV-Venlo
2015-2016 Periodekampioen 4 Almere City FC Almere City FC
2015-2016 Beste speler 4 Ricardo Kip Almere City FC
2015-2016 Beste trainer 4 Jack de Gier Almere City FC
2015-2016 Beste talent 4 Denzel Dumfries Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016 Topscorer 4 Sjoerd Ars NAC Breda
2016-2017 Periodekampioen 1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
2016-2017 Beste speler 1 Abdelhak Nouri Jong Ajax
2016-2017 Beste trainer 1 Pascal Jansen Jong PSV
2016-2017 Beste talent 1 Sam Lammers Jong PSV
2016-2017 Topscorer 1 Sam Lammers Jong PSV
2016-2017 Periodekampioen 2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
2016-2017 Beste speler 2 Tom Boere FC Oss
2016-2017 Beste trainer 2 Roy Hendriksen Helmond Sport
2016-2017 Beste talent 2 Frenkie de Jong Jong Ajax
2016-2017 Topscorer 2 Tom Boere FC Oss
2016-2017 Periodekampioen 3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2016-2017 Beste speler 3 Jamiro Monteiro SC Cambuur
2016-2017 Beste trainer 3 Maurice Steijn VVV-Venlo
2016-2017 Beste talent 3 Joey Veerman FC Volendam
2016-2017 Topscorer 3 Tom Boere FC Oss
2016-2017 Periodekampioen 4 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
2016-2017 Beste speler 4 Sander van de Streek SC Cambuur
2016-2017 Beste trainer 4 Sipke Hulshoff SC Cambuur
2016-2017 Beste talent 4 Manuel García NAC Breda
2016-2017 Topscorer 4 Sander van de Streek SC Cambuur
2017-2018 Periodekampioen 1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2017-2018 Beste Speler 1 Sam Hendriks Go Ahead Eagles
2017-2018 Beste Trainer 1 Sunday Oliseh Fortuna Sittard
2017-2018 Beste Talent 1 Perr Schuurs Fortuna Sittard
2017-2018 Topscorer 1 Mart Lieder FC Eindhoven
2017-2018 Periodekampioen 2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2017-2018 Beste Speler 2 Lisandro Semedo Fortuna Sittard
2017-2018 Beste Trainer 2 Mike Snoei Telstar
2017-2018 Beste Talent 2 Donyell Malen Jong PSV
2017-2018 Topscorer 2 Anass Achahbar N.E.C.
 2017-2018 Periodekampioen 3 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
2017-2018 Beste Speler 3 Mark Diemers De Graafschap
2017-2018 Beste Trainer 3 Dick Lukkien FC Emmen
2017-2018 Beste Talent 3 Ferdi Kadioglu N.E.C.
2017-2018 Topscorer 3 Andrija Novakovich Telstar
2017-2018 Periodekampioen 4
2017-2018 Beste Speler 4
2017-2018 Beste Trainer 4
2017-2018 Beste Talent 4
2017-2018 Topscorer 4
Seizoen Categorie Naam Club
1983-1984 Beste Speler Remy Reynierse VVV-Venlo
1984-1985 Beste Speler Martin Jol ADO Den Haag
1985-1986 Beste Speler Peter van Velzen RKC Waalwijk
1986-1987 Beste Speler Marcel Brands RKC Waalwijk
1987-1988 Beste Speler Frans Thijssen Vitesse
1988-1989 Beste Speler Jerry Cooke SVV
1989-1990 Beste Speler Ton Cornelissen NAC Breda
1990-1991 Beste Speler Erik Tammer Excelsior
1991-1992 Beste Speler John Mutsaers RBC
1992-1993 Beste Speler Virgil Breetveld FC Dordrecht
1993-1994 Beste Speler Folkert Velten Heracles Almelo
1995-1996 Beste Speler Michel van Oostrum FC Emmen
1996-1997 Beste Speler Michel van Oostrum FC Emmen
1997-1998 Beste Speler Peter Wijker AZ
1999-2000 Beste Speler David Connolly (Ier) Excelsior
2000-2001 Beste Speler Thomas Buffel (Bel) Excelsior
2001-2002 Beste Speler Thomas Buffel (Bel) Excelsior
2002-2003 Beste Speler Donny de Groot FC Emmen
2003-2004 Beste Speler Klaas-Jan Huntelaar AGOVV
2004-2005 Beste Speler n/a
2005-2006 Beste Speler n/a
2006-2007 Beste Speler n/a
2007-2008 Beste Speler n/a
2008-2009 Beste Talent Dries Mertens AGOVV
2008-2009 Beste Speler Keisuke Honda VVV-Venlo
2008-2009 Beste Trainer Jan van Dijk VVV-Venlo
2008-2009 Topscorer Sandro Calabro VVV-Venlo
2008-2009 Winnaar Play-Offs RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2009-2010 Beste Trainer Darije Kalezic De Graafschap
2009-2010 Beste Speler Mark de Vries SC Cambuur
2009-2010 Beste Talent Michael de Leeuw BV Veendam
2009-2010 Topscorer Michael de Leeuw BV Veendam
2009-2010 Winnaar Play-Offs SBV Excelsior Excelsior
2010-2011 Beste Speler Mark Hocher Helmond Sport
2010-2011 Beste Talent Tjaronn Chery FC Emmen
2010-2011 Beste Trainer Ruud Brood RKC Waalwijk
2010-2011 Topscorer Johan Voskamp Sparta Rotterdam
2011-2012 Beste Trainer Art Langeler FC Zwolle
2011-2012 Beste Speler Arne Slot FC Zwolle
2011-2012 Beste Talent Iliass Bel Hassani Sparta Rotterdam
2011-2012 Topscorer Jack Tuyp FC Volendam
2011-2012 Winnaar Play-Offs Willem II Willem II
2012-2013 Beste Speler Jack Tuyp FC Volendam
2012-2013 Beste Talent Quincy Promes Go Ahead Eagles
2012-2013 Beste Trainer Hans de Koning FC Volendam
2012-2013 Topscorer Jack Tuyp FC Volendam
2012-2013 Beste Aanvoerder Tom van Hyfte MVV Maastricht
2012-2013 Winnaar Play-Offs Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2013-2014 Beste Speler Ruud Boymans Willem II
2013-2014 Beste Talent Yoëll van Nieff FC Dordrecht
2013-2014 Beste Trainer Jurgen Streppel Willem II
2013-2014 Topscorer Lars Veldwijk Excelsior
2013-2014 Beste Aanvoerder Jordens Peters Willem II
2013-2014 Winnaar Play-Offs SBV Excelsior Excelsior
2013-2014 Winnaar Play-Offs FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
2014-2015 Beste Speler Alireza Jahanbakhsh NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015 Beste Talent Joey Sleegers FC Eindhoven
2014-2015 Beste Trainer Jean-Paul de Jong FC Eindhoven
2014-2015 Topscorer Sjoerd Ars NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015 Winnaar Play-Offs De Graafschap De Graafschap
2014-2015 Kampioen NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2014-2015 Winnaar Play-Offs Roda JC Roda JC
2015-2016 Beste Speler Thomas Verhaar Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016 Beste Talent Denzel Dumfries Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016 Beste Trainer Alex Pastoor Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016 Topscorer Ralf Seuntjens VVV-Venlo
2015-2016 Kampioen Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2015-2016 Winnaar Play-Offs Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2016-2017 Beste Speler Abdelhak Nouri Jong Ajax
2016-2017 Beste Talent Frenkie de Jong Jong Ajax
2016-2017 Beste Trainer Maurice Steijn VVV-Venlo
2016-2017 Topscorer Tom Boere FC Oss
2016-2017 Kampioen VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
2016-2017 Winnaar Play-Offs NAC Breda NAC Breda
2017-2018 Beste Speler
2017-2018 Beste Talent
2017-2018 Beste Trainer
2017-2018 Topscorer
2017-2018 Kampioen
2017-2018 Winnaar Play-Offs
Seizoen Speler Club Doelpunten
56/’57 Dick Tol FC Volendam 35
57/’58 André Hofman Limburgia 26
58/’59 Theo Spierings Helmondia’55 26
59/’60 Joop Schumann Heracles Almelo 28
60/’61 Rick Aspers Sittardia 30
61/’62 Joop Schumann Heracles Almelo 44
62/’63 Jan Bouman Fortuna Vlaardingen 27
63/’64 Henk Leusink Enschedese Boys 28
64/’65 Hans Roordink Enschedese Boys 19
64/’65 Willy Sneders Willem II 19
65/’66 Piet Beets Alkmaar’54 22
66/’67 Dick Tol FC Volendam 33
67/’68 Sjaak Roggeveen Holland Sport 31
68/’69 Aad Koudijzer SVV 32
69/’70 Gerrie Deijkers Willem II 24
70/’71 Bjarne Jensen (Den) FC Groningen 15
71/’72 Gerdo Hazelhekke FC Wageningen 25
72/’73 Johan Zuidema SC Cambuur 25
73/’74 Herman Veenendaal Vitesse 23
74/’75 Herman Heskamp PEC Zwolle 21
75/’76 Piet van den Berg HFC Haarlem 25
76/’77 Hans Engbersen Fortuna Sittard 22
77/’78 Peter Houtman FC Groningen 23
78/’79 Cees Schapendonk FC Eindhoven 24
79/’80 Peter Houtman FC Groningen 23
79/’80 Gerdo Hazelhekke FC Wageningen 23
80/’81 Wim Tol FC Volendam 19
81/’82 Piet den Boer Excelsior 26
82/’83 Bram Rontberg ADO Den Haag 23
83/’84 Remco Boere Vitesse 27
84/’85 Peter van Velzen SVV 28
85/’86 Remco Boere ADO Den Haag 28
85/’86 Peter van Velzen RKC Waalwijk 28
86/’87 Henk Grim N.E.C. 29
87/’88 Ad van de Wiel RKC Waalwijk 34
88/’89 Folkert Velten Heracles Almelo 24
89/’90 Peter van Velzen SVV 24
90/’91 Ton Cornelissen NAC Breda 35
91/’92 Erik Tammer Excelsior 33
92/’93 Maurice Graef VVV-Venlo 29
93/’94 Virgil Breetveld FC Dordrecht 27
94/’95 John Mutsaers AZ 23
95/’96 Michel van Oostrum FC Emmen 26
96/’97 Michel van Oostrum FC Emmen 25
97/’98 Harry van der Laan SC Cambuur 29
98/’99 Harry van der Laan FC Den Bosch 30
99/’00 David Connolly (Ier) Excelsior 29
00/’01 Stefan Jansen FC Oss 30
01/’02 Ivan Tsvetkov (Bul) BV Veendam 22
02/’03 Donny de Groot FC Emmen 30
03/’04 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar AGOVV 26
04/’05 Danny Koevermans Sparta Rotterdam 24
05/’06 Berry Powel FC Den Bosch 19
05/’06 Santi Kolk PEC Zwolle 19
06/’07 Berry Powel De Graafschap 29
07/’08 Jack Tuyp FC Volendam 26
08/’09 Sandro Calabro VVV-Venlo 25
09/’10 Michael de Leeuw BV Veendam 25
10/’11 Johan Voskamp Sparta Rotterdam 29
11/’12 Jack Tuyp FC Volendam 20
12/’13 Jack Tuyp FC Volendam 27
13/’14 Lars Veldwijk Excelsior 30
14/’15 Sjoerd Ars N.E.C. 28
15/’16 Ralf Seuntjens VVV-Venlo 28
16/’17 Tom Boere FC Oss 33
17/’18
Club Aantal Titels
FC Volendam 6
FC Den Bosch 4
ADO Den Haag 3
Sittardia 3
AZ 3
Heracles Almelo 3
HFC Haarlem 3
Excelsior 3
PEC Zwolle 3
De Graafschap 3
Willem II 3
VVV-Venlo 3
FC Dordrecht 2
MVV Maastricht 2
RKC Waalwijk 2
SC Cambuur 2
Vitesse 2
N.E.C. 2
FC Groningen 2
Blauw Wit 2
SVV 2
Holland Sport 2
Fortuna Sittard 1
Helmond Sport 1
NAC Breda 1
Roda JC 1
Sparta Rotterdam 1
Fortuna Vlaardingen 1
DWS 1
Seizoen Divisie Kampioen
56/’57 A ADO
56/’57 B Blauw Wit
57/’58 A Willem II
57/’58 B SHS
58/’59 A FC Volendam
58/’59 B Sittardia
59/’60 A GVAV
59/’60 B Alkmaar’54
60/’61 A FC Volendam
60/’61 B Blauw Wit
61/’62 A Fortuna Vlaardingen
61/’62 B Heracles Almelo
62/’63 DWS
63/’64 Sittardia
64/’65 Willem II
65/’66 Sittardia
66/’67 FC Volendam
67/’68 Holland Sport
68/’69 SVV
69/’70 FC Volendam
70/’71 FC Den Bosch
71/’72 HFC Haarlem
72/’73 Roda JC
73/’74 Excelsior
74/’75 N.E.C.
75/’76 HFC Haarlem
76/’77 Vitesse
77/’78 PEC Zwolle
78/’79 Excelsior
79/’80 FC Groningen
80/’81 HFC Haarlem
81/’82 Helmond Sport
82/’83 DS’79
83/’84 MVV Maastricht
84/’85 Heracles Almelo
85/’86 ADO Den Haag
86/’87 FC Volendam
87/’88 RKC Waalwijk
88/’89 Vitesse
89/’90 SVV
90/’91 De Graafschap
91/’92 SC Cambuur
92/’93 VVV-Venlo
93/’94 FC Dordrecht
94/’95 Fortuna Sittard
95/’96 AZ
96/’97 MVV Maastricht
97/’98 AZ
98/’99 FC Den Bosch
99/’00 NAC Breda
00/’01 FC Den Bosch
01/’02 PEC Zwolle
02/’03 ADO Den Haag
03/’04 FC Den Bosch
04/’05 Heracles Almelo
05/’06 Excelsior
06/’07 De Graafschap
07/’08 FC Volendam
08/’09 VVV-Venlo
09/’10 De Graafschap
10/’11 RKC Waalwijk
11/’12 PEC Zwolle
12/’13 SC Cambuur
13/’14 Willem II
14/’15 N.E.C.
15/’16 Sparta Rotterdam
16/’17 VVV-Venlo
17/’18
Club Aantal jaar in de eerste divisie
FC Eindhoven 57
SC Veendam 49
Helmond Sport 48
SC Cambuur 46
Heracles Almelo 42
Telstar 41
FC Dordrecht 40
FC Den Bosch 39
Excelsior 37
VVV-Venlo 37
FC Volendam 37
RBC 35
De Graafschap 34
FC Emmen 33
Fortuna Sittard 31
SVV 29
HFC Haarlem 29
PEC Zwolle 29
FC Wageningen 29
Go Ahead Eagles 28
MVV Maastricht 26
FC Oss 26
Vitesse 25
sc Heerenveen 24
Willem II 20
FC Vlaardingen 19
ADO Den Haag 18
AGOVV 16
De Volewijckers 15
N.E.C. 14
NAC Breda 13
Almere City FC 13
D.F.C. 12
HVC 12
AZ 11
Holland Sport 11
FC Groningen 11
RKC Waalwijk 11
SC Amersfoort 10
Blauw Wit 10
RCH 9
Sparta Rotterdam 9
Alkmaar ’54 8
Sittardia 8
DHC 8
USV Elinkwijk 7
Limburgia 7
Stormvogels 6
Hermes DVS 6
vv Helmond 6
KFC 6
Velox 6
VSV 6
Jong Ajax 5
Jong PSV 5
Helmondia ’55 5
VV Leeuwarden 5
BVV 5
Enschedese Boys 5
Achilles ’29 4
VV Rigtersbleek 4
ZFC 4
FC Amsterdam 4
Roda JC 4
Xerxes 3
Roda Sport 3
EDO 3
EBOH 3
DWS 3
HVV ‘t Gooi 3
NOAD 2
Be Quick 2
VCV Zeeland 2
Jong FC Twente 2
Jong FC Utrecht 2
Emma 1
FC Hilversum 1
RKVV Wilhelmina 1
FC Zaanstreek 1
SC Drente 1
FC Twente 1
Jong AZ 1